Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Bydgoszcz: C1 Trampkarz Grupa V

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2014-09-06/2014-09-16

1Kuj.Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie - Gopło Kruszwica2014-09-0711:001:5
2Fregata Polanowice - Kujawianka Strzelno2014-09-0612:00Brak adresu o id:578450:9
3Noteć Gębice - KS Unia Janikowo2014-09-0711:00Gębice, Wolności 19 0:6
4Unia Gniewkowo - Znicz Rojewo2014-09-1617:00Gniewkowo, Parkowa 2 B4:0
5Goplania Inowrocław - Pauza: Jedenastka Inowrocław____-__-____:__Inowrocław, Orłowska 48:


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2014-09-13/2014-09-14

6Gopło Kruszwica - Pauza: Jedenastka Inowrocław____-__-____:__Kruszwica, Poznańska 17:
7Znicz Rojewo - Goplania Inowrocław2014-09-1311:001:2
8KS Unia Janikowo - Unia Gniewkowo2014-09-1310:00Janikowo, Główna 402:0
9Kujawianka Strzelno - Noteć Gębice2014-09-1411:00Strzelno, Sportowa 125:0
10Kuj.Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie - Fregata Polanowice2014-09-1311:004:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2014-09-19/2014-09-20

11Fregata Polanowice - Gopło Kruszwica2014-09-1917:00Brak adresu o id:578450:9
12Noteć Gębice - Kuj.Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie2014-09-2011:00Gębice, Wolności 19 0:3
13Unia Gniewkowo - Kujawianka Strzelno2014-09-2013:30Gniewkowo, Parkowa 2 B1:6
14Goplania Inowrocław - KS Unia Janikowo2014-09-2012:30Inowrocław, Orłowska 481:11
15Pauza: Jedenastka Inowrocław - Znicz Rojewo____-__-____:__Inowrocław 5:


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2014-09-27/2014-09-28

16Gopło Kruszwica - Znicz Rojewo2014-09-2711:00Kruszwica, Poznańska 174:0
17KS Unia Janikowo - Pauza: Jedenastka Inowrocław____-__-____:__Janikowo, Główna 40:
18Kujawianka Strzelno - Goplania Inowrocław2014-09-2811:00Strzelno, Sportowa 1210:0
19Kuj.Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie - Unia Gniewkowo2014-09-2711:004:1
20Fregata Polanowice - Noteć Gębice2014-09-2712:00Brak adresu o id:578452:2


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2014-10-04/2014-10-05

21Noteć Gębice - Gopło Kruszwica2014-10-0511:00Gębice, Wolności 19 0:9
22Unia Gniewkowo - Fregata Polanowice2014-10-0413:30Gniewkowo, Parkowa 2 B7:0
23Goplania Inowrocław - Kuj.Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie2014-10-0412:30Inowrocław, Orłowska 481:8
24Pauza: Jedenastka Inowrocław - Kujawianka Strzelno____-__-____:__Inowrocław 5:
25Znicz Rojewo - KS Unia Janikowo2014-10-0411:000:11 V


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2014-10-11/2014-10-12

26Gopło Kruszwica - KS Unia Janikowo2014-10-1211:00Kruszwica, Poznańska 171:1
27Kujawianka Strzelno - Znicz Rojewo2014-10-1211:00Strzelno, Sportowa 128:0
28Kuj.Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie - Pauza: Jedenastka Inowrocław____-__-____:__:
29Fregata Polanowice - Goplania Inowrocław2014-10-1112:00LZS Fregata Polanowice (Polanowice )6:3
30Noteć Gębice - Unia Gniewkowo2014-10-1211:00Gębice, Wolności 19 1:4


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2014-10-17/2014-10-18

31Unia Gniewkowo - Gopło Kruszwica2014-10-1716:00MLKS Unia Gniewkowo (Gniewkowo, Parkowa 2 B)1:2
32Goplania Inowrocław - Noteć Gębice2014-10-1812:30Inowrocław, Orłowska 483:1
33Pauza: Jedenastka Inowrocław - Fregata Polanowice____-__-____:__Inowrocław 5:
34Znicz Rojewo - Kuj.Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie2014-10-1811:001:10
35KS Unia Janikowo - Kujawianka Strzelno2014-10-1814:00Janikowo, Główna 402:3


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2014-10-25/2014-10-26

36Gopło Kruszwica - Kujawianka Strzelno2014-10-2611:00Kruszwica, Poznańska 174:2
37Kuj.Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie - KS Unia Janikowo2014-10-2611:004:3
38Fregata Polanowice - Znicz Rojewo2014-10-2512:00LZS Fregata Polanowice (Polanowice )0:1
39Noteć Gębice - Pauza: Jedenastka Inowrocław____-__-____:__Gębice, Wolności 19 :
40Unia Gniewkowo - Goplania Inowrocław2014-10-2511:00Gniewkowo, Parkowa 2 B15:0


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2014-09-25/2014-11-09

41Goplania Inowrocław - Gopło Kruszwica2014-11-0812:30Inowrocław, Orłowska 480:8
42Pauza: Jedenastka Inowrocław - Unia Gniewkowo____-__-____:__Inowrocław 5:
43Znicz Rojewo - Noteć Gębice2014-09-2516:300:2
44KS Unia Janikowo - Fregata Polanowice2014-11-0810:00Janikowo, Główna 4012:0
45Kujawianka Strzelno - Kuj.Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie2014-11-0910:00Strzelno, Sportowa 123:2