Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Bydgoszcz: E1 Orlik Grupa VI

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2015-04-10/2015-04-14

1Piast Kołodziejewo - Noteć Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław2015-04-1018:30Janikowo, bp. Michała Kozala 32:15
2Pauza:  - Unia Gniewkowo____-__-____:__:
3Goplania Inowrocław - Kujawy Markowice2015-04-1110:30IKS Goplania Inowrocław (Inowrocław, Orłowska 48)0:7
4Piast Złotniki Kujawskie - Cuiavia Inowrocław2015-04-1113:00GLKS Piast Złotniki Kujawskie (Złotniki Kujawskie, Szosa Bydgoska )4:7
5Noteć II Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław - Gopło Kruszwica2015-04-1418:00MKP Noteć Inowrocław - orlik (Inowrocław, Stanisława Kiełbasiewicza 7)2:16


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2015-04-17/2015-04-19

6KS Unia Janikowo - Piast Kołodziejewo2015-04-1912:00Janikowo, bp. Michała Kozala 39:0
7Gopło Kruszwica - Piast Złotniki Kujawskie2015-04-1811:00Kruszwica, Adama Mickiewicza 1118:0
8Cuiavia Inowrocław - Goplania Inowrocław2015-04-1911:00KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - orlik (Inowrocław, Szarych Szeregów 1)13:0
9Kujawy Markowice - Pauza: ____-__-____:__:
10Unia Gniewkowo - Noteć Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław2015-04-1718:00MLKS Unia Gniewkowo - orlik (Gniewkowo, Toruńska 40)6:3


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2015-04-24/2015-04-25

11Piast Kołodziejewo - Unia Gniewkowo2015-04-2418:30Janikowo, bp. Michała Kozala 30:11
12Noteć Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław - Kujawy Markowice2015-04-2418:30MKP Noteć Inowrocław - orlik (Inowrocław, Stanisława Kiełbasiewicza 7)12:1
13Pauza:  - Cuiavia Inowrocław____-__-____:__:
14Goplania Inowrocław - Gopło Kruszwica2015-04-2513:30IKS Goplania Inowrocław (Inowrocław, Orłowska 48)0:18 V
15Noteć II Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław - KS Unia Janikowo2015-04-2417:30Inowrocław, Mikołaja Kopernika 185:5


Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2015-04-28/2015-05-03

16Noteć II Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław - Piast Kołodziejewo2015-04-2818:30Inowrocław, Mikołaja Kopernika 1810:2
17KS Unia Janikowo - Piast Złotniki Kujawskie2015-05-0314:00Janikowo, bp. Michała Kozala 35:5
18Gopło Kruszwica - Pauza: ____-__-____:__:
19Cuiavia Inowrocław - Noteć Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław2015-04-3017:30Inowrocław, Stanisława Kiełbasiewicza 72:5
20Kujawy Markowice - Unia Gniewkowo2015-04-2917:00LZS Kujawy Markowice - orlik (Strzelno, Topolowa )1:8


Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2015-05-08/2015-05-11

21Piast Kołodziejewo - Kujawy Markowice2015-05-0818:30Janikowo, bp. Michała Kozala 34:2
22Unia Gniewkowo - Cuiavia Inowrocław2015-05-0818:00MLKS Unia Gniewkowo - orlik (Gniewkowo, Toruńska 40)6:1
23Noteć Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław - Gopło Kruszwica2015-05-0818:30MKP Noteć Inowrocław - orlik (Inowrocław, Stanisława Kiełbasiewicza 7)3:0
24Goplania Inowrocław - KS Unia Janikowo2015-05-0912:30IKS Goplania Inowrocław (Inowrocław, Orłowska 48)1:10
25Piast Złotniki Kujawskie - Noteć II Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław2015-05-1117:00GLKS Piast Złotniki Kujawskie (Złotniki Kujawskie, Szosa Bydgoska )5:5


Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2015-05-15/2015-05-19

26Piast Złotniki Kujawskie - Piast Kołodziejewo2015-05-1614:00GLKS Piast Złotniki Kujawskie (Złotniki Kujawskie, Szosa Bydgoska )9:5
27Noteć II Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław - Goplania Inowrocław2015-05-1918:30MKP Noteć Inowrocław (Inowrocław, Daniela Rakowicza 93)9:0
28KS Unia Janikowo - Pauza: ____-__-____:__:
29Gopło Kruszwica - Unia Gniewkowo2015-05-1517:00Kruszwica, Adama Mickiewicza 113:5
30Cuiavia Inowrocław - Kujawy Markowice2015-05-1916:30KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - orlik (Inowrocław, Szarych Szeregów 1)2:4


Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2015-05-23/2015-05-27

31Piast Kołodziejewo - Cuiavia Inowrocław2015-05-2411:00Janikowo, bp. Michała Kozala 30:6
32Kujawy Markowice - Gopło Kruszwica2015-05-2717:00LZS Kujawy Markowice - orlik (Strzelno, Topolowa )2:9
33Noteć Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław - KS Unia Janikowo2015-05-2418:30Inowrocław, Poznańska 3454:1
34Pauza:  - Noteć II Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław____-__-____:__:
35Goplania Inowrocław - Piast Złotniki Kujawskie2015-05-2313:00IKS Goplania Inowrocław (Inowrocław, Orłowska 48)0:15


Kolejka: 19 w dniach 2015-05-29/2015-05-31

36Goplania Inowrocław - Piast Kołodziejewo2015-05-2918:00IKS Goplania Inowrocław (Inowrocław, Orłowska 48)3:8
37Piast Złotniki Kujawskie - Pauza: ____-__-____:__:
38Noteć II Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław - Noteć Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław2015-05-2919:00Inowrocław, Stanisława Kiełbasiewicza 78:10
39KS Unia Janikowo - Unia Gniewkowo2015-05-3112:00Janikowo, bp. Michała Kozala 32:2
40Gopło Kruszwica - Cuiavia Inowrocław2015-05-3111:00Kruszwica, Adama Mickiewicza 117:3


Kolejka: 20 w dniach 2015-05-18/2015-06-08

41Piast Kołodziejewo - Gopło Kruszwica2015-06-0611:00Janikowo, bp. Michała Kozala 30:12
42Kujawy Markowice - KS Unia Janikowo2015-06-0217:00Janikowo, bp. Michała Kozala 05:1
43Unia Gniewkowo - Noteć II Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław2015-06-0817:30MLKS Unia Gniewkowo - orlik (Gniewkowo, Toruńska 40)7:4
44Noteć Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław - Piast Złotniki Kujawskie2015-05-1817:45MKP Noteć Inowrocław - orlik (Inowrocław, Stanisława Kiełbasiewicza 7)18:1
45Pauza:  - Goplania Inowrocław____-__-____:__:


Kolejka: 21 w dniach 2015-04-17/2015-06-14

46Pauza:  - Piast Kołodziejewo____-__-____:__:
47Goplania Inowrocław - Noteć Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław2015-05-1518:45Inowrocław, Stanisława Kiełbasiewicza 70:17
48Piast Złotniki Kujawskie - Unia Gniewkowo2015-06-0116:00GLKS Piast Złotniki Kujawskie (Złotniki Kujawskie, Szosa Bydgoska )2:9
49Noteć II Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław - Kujawy Markowice2015-04-1717:30Inowrocław, Mikołaja Kopernika 1813:2
50KS Unia Janikowo - Cuiavia Inowrocław2015-06-1412:00Janikowo, bp. Michała Kozala 36:1


Kolejka: 22 w dniach 2015-05-20/2015-06-20

51Gopło Kruszwica - KS Unia Janikowo2015-06-1818:00Kruszwica 111:8
52Cuiavia Inowrocław - Noteć II Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław2015-06-2010:00KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - orlik (Inowrocław, Szarych Szeregów 1)3:6
53Kujawy Markowice - Piast Złotniki Kujawskie2015-05-2017:00LZS Kujawy Markowice - orlik (Strzelno, Topolowa )7:4
54Unia Gniewkowo - Goplania Inowrocław2015-06-1918:00MLKS Unia Gniewkowo - orlik (Gniewkowo, Toruńska 40)17:1
55Noteć Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław - Pauza: ____-__-____:__: