Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Bydgoszcz: C1 Trampkarz Grupa 4

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-09-09/2016-09-21

1Cuiavia Inowrocław - Gopło Kruszwica2016-09-1010:00Boisko - sztuczna nawierzchnia (Inowrocław, Józefa Krzymińskiego 4a)3:2
2Pogoń Mogilno - Polonia Bydgoszcz2016-09-1010:00KS Pogoń Mogilno (Mogilno, Adama Mickiewicza 42)5:0
3Unia Janikowo - Zawisza Bydgoszcz2016-09-1110:00KS Unia Janikowo (Janikowo, Główna 40)0:3
4Błękitni Inowrocław - Noteć Inowrocław2016-09-0917:30Boisko w Gnojnie (Gnojno )10:1
5Piast Złotniki Kujawskie - Goplania Inowrocław2016-09-2117:00GLKS Piast Złotniki Kujawskie (Złotniki Kujawskie, Szosa Bydgoska )0:6


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-09-17/2016-09-19

6Gopło Kruszwica - Goplania Inowrocław2016-09-1916:00KP Gopło Kruszwica (Kruszwica, Poznańska 17)7:0
7Noteć Inowrocław - Piast Złotniki Kujawskie2016-09-1711:00MKP Noteć Inowrocław (Inowrocław, Daniela Rakowicza 93)5:0
8Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Błękitni Inowrocław2016-09-1710:00Stadion Wojnowo (Wojnowo 1)1:2
9Polonia Bydgoszcz - Unia Janikowo2016-09-1713:30KP Polonia Bydgoszcz (Bydgoszcz, Sportowa 2)5:6
10Cuiavia Inowrocław - Pogoń Mogilno2016-09-1712:00Boisko - sztuczna nawierzchnia (Inowrocław, Józefa Krzymińskiego 4a)0:2


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2016-09-21/2016-09-25

11Pogoń Mogilno - Gopło Kruszwica2016-09-2116:30KS Pogoń Mogilno (Mogilno, Adama Mickiewicza 42)1:2
12Unia Janikowo - Cuiavia Inowrocław2016-09-2510:00KS Unia Janikowo (Janikowo, Główna 40)1:0
13Błękitni Inowrocław - Polonia Bydgoszcz2016-09-2515:00Boisko w Gnojnie (Gnojno )1:2
14Piast Złotniki Kujawskie - Zawisza Bydgoszcz2016-09-2513:00GLKS Piast Złotniki Kujawskie (Złotniki Kujawskie, Szosa Bydgoska )0:6
15Goplania Inowrocław - Noteć Inowrocław2016-09-2317:30IKS Goplania Inowrocław (Inowrocław, Orłowska 48)2:4


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2016-10-01/2016-10-03

16Gopło Kruszwica - Noteć Inowrocław2016-10-0317:00KP Gopło Kruszwica (Kruszwica, Poznańska 17)11:1
17Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Goplania Inowrocław2016-10-0114:00Stadion Wojnowo (Wojnowo 1)2:0
18Polonia Bydgoszcz - Piast Złotniki Kujawskie2016-10-0118:00KP Polonia Bydgoszcz (Bydgoszcz, Słowiańska 7)8:0
19Cuiavia Inowrocław - Błękitni Inowrocław2016-10-0112:00Boisko - sztuczna nawierzchnia (Inowrocław, Józefa Krzymińskiego 4a)4:1
20Pogoń Mogilno - Unia Janikowo2016-10-0112:00KS Pogoń Mogilno (Mogilno, Adama Mickiewicza 42)7:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2016-09-28/2017-05-02

21Unia Janikowo - Gopło Kruszwica2016-10-0910:00KS Unia Janikowo (Janikowo, Główna 40)0:16
22Błękitni Inowrocław - Pogoń Mogilno2017-05-0211:00Inowrocław .2:3
23Piast Złotniki Kujawskie - Cuiavia Inowrocław2016-09-2816:30GLKS Piast Złotniki Kujawskie (Złotniki Kujawskie, Szosa Bydgoska )0:11
24Goplania Inowrocław - Polonia Bydgoszcz2016-10-0716:30IKS Goplania Inowrocław (Inowrocław, Orłowska 48)0:3
25Noteć Inowrocław - Zawisza Bydgoszcz2016-11-1111:00MKP Noteć Inowrocław (Inowrocław, Daniela Rakowicza 93)2:3


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2016-10-14/2016-10-15

26Gopło Kruszwica - Zawisza Bydgoszcz2016-10-1510:00KP Gopło Kruszwica (Kruszwica, Poznańska 17)2:0
27Polonia Bydgoszcz - Noteć Inowrocław2016-10-1512:00KP Polonia Bydgoszcz (Bydgoszcz, Słowiańska 7)3:1
28Cuiavia Inowrocław - Goplania Inowrocław2016-10-1510:00Boisko - sztuczna nawierzchnia (Inowrocław, Józefa Krzymińskiego 4a)3:0
29Pogoń Mogilno - Piast Złotniki Kujawskie2016-10-1512:00Dąbrówka, Modrakowa 17:0
30Unia Janikowo - Błękitni Inowrocław2016-10-1415:00KS Unia Janikowo (Janikowo, Główna 40)3:5


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2016-10-22/2016-11-09

31Błękitni Inowrocław - Gopło Kruszwica2016-10-2214:00Boisko w Gnojnie (Gnojno )1:3
32Piast Złotniki Kujawskie - Unia Janikowo2016-10-2314:00GLKS Piast Złotniki Kujawskie (Złotniki Kujawskie, Szosa Bydgoska )0:5
33Goplania Inowrocław - Pogoń Mogilno2016-10-2209:30Inowrocław, Daniela Rakowicza 933:5
34Noteć Inowrocław - Cuiavia Inowrocław2016-10-2212:00MKP Noteć Inowrocław (Inowrocław, Daniela Rakowicza 93)1:1
35Polonia Bydgoszcz - Zawisza Bydgoszcz2016-11-0916:00Bydgoszcz, Słowiańska 71:3


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2016-10-29/2016-10-31

36Gopło Kruszwica - Polonia Bydgoszcz2016-10-3010:00KP Gopło Kruszwica (Kruszwica, Poznańska 17)7:0
37Cuiavia Inowrocław - Zawisza Bydgoszcz2016-10-2914:30Boisko - sztuczna nawierzchnia (Inowrocław, Józefa Krzymińskiego 4a)6:1
38Pogoń Mogilno - Noteć Inowrocław2016-10-3113:00Dąbrówka, Modrakowa 17:0
39Unia Janikowo - Goplania Inowrocław2016-10-2910:00KS Unia Janikowo (Janikowo, Główna 40)0:5
40Błękitni Inowrocław - Piast Złotniki Kujawskie2016-10-2911:00Orłowo 11:0


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2016-11-05/2017-04-02

41Piast Złotniki Kujawskie - Gopło Kruszwica2016-11-0510:00GLKS Piast Złotniki Kujawskie (Złotniki Kujawskie, Szosa Bydgoska )0:27
42Goplania Inowrocław - Błękitni Inowrocław2016-11-0510:00Inowrocław, Macieja Wierzbińskiego 22:6
43Noteć Inowrocław - Unia Janikowo2017-04-0214:00MKP Noteć Inowrocław (Inowrocław, Daniela Rakowicza 93)0:1
44Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Mogilno2016-11-0610:00Stadion Wojnowo (Wojnowo 1)1:3
45Polonia Bydgoszcz - Cuiavia Inowrocław2016-11-0610:00KP Polonia Bydgoszcz (Bydgoszcz, Słowiańska 7)0:3 V